Inglés

2014

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

AGUILAR, Esteban Mario

 

AGUIRRE, María Josefina

 

ALARCON ARREGHINI, Camila Belén

 
 

BARBERA, Victoria

 

BARBOSA, Paula

 
 

BARCHIESI, Francisco José

 

CARBONARI DÍAZ, Lucas Agustín

 

CASTRO VALLE, Rocío Anabel

 
 

CHALES, Daniela Noelí

 

CIOFFI TORRENT, Andrea

 

DEIS MORICI, Santiago Nicolás

 

DEL CORSO MARTINEZ, Miguel Angel

 

DOMINGUEZ BEGHIN, Santiago Alejo

 

ENRIQUE, Florencia Virginia

 

EYUB ZACARIA, María Lucía

 

FORNABAY, Lucía Martina

 

GAZZO, Bruno José

 

GIOACCHINI RODRIGUEZ, Sol

 

GÓMEZ D’ANGELO, Daniela Azul

 

IERMOLI KROCHIK, Martina Bianca

 

LAUDADÍO, María Victoria

 

LÓPEZ AGUILERA, Gabriela Aldana

 

LÓPEZ, Rocío Natalí

 

LUCERO, Bernardita

 

MARCHEVSKY OLMEDO, Rocío Guadalupe

 

MARTÍN GARCÍA, Justina Natalí

 

MILLAN, Grisel

 

MUÑOZ, Andrea del Valle

 

MUÑOZ CANTERO, Brenda Ana Belén

 

OJEDA, Julieta Victoria

 

OLIVAREZ ARISTIARAN, Karen Araceli

 

ORTEGA CORDI, Lautaro

 

PEIRETTI, Juan Francisco

 

PERALTA, Erick Aron

 

POLESELLO, María Paula

 

PRADO VARGAS, Julia

 

RAPACIOLI, Juan Pablo

 

REITANO HERNÁNDEZ, Antonella Lourdes

 

RODRIGUEZ, Valeria Naoni

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ROJAS TERUEL, Juan Francisco

 

ROJAS TERUEL, Micaela

 

SÁNCHEZ MOYANO, Facundo José

 

SCAVARDA RICCIERI, Agustina Aldana

 

SERRANO FRADIN, Julieta Rocío

 

SOSA PONCE, Mauro Alejandro

 

TERRERO BASULTO, Lucía Belén

 

TERUYA GUEVARA, Akiko Lucía

 

THOMAS TARANTUVIEZ, Carolina

 

TRASLAVIÑA, Matías Uriel

 

VALLES, Carolina Inés

 

VEGA, María Florencia

 

VILLALOBOS, María Isabel

 

VILLALOBOS, María Lucía

 

WACHOWICZ, Sofía Alejandra

 

WEAVER, Winifred Ana

 

ZANETTI PUSCAMA, Sofía Delfina

 

ZONANA, Andrés

 
   

2013

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

AGUILAR GAUNA, Lautaro

 

ALE, Santiago José

 

ALVAREZ FRANKS, Matías Daniel

 

BAQUER, Tomás José

 

BELLUSCI, Ana Chiara

 

BILBAO, Maika Daniela

 

BOLZÁN URQUIZA, Sofía

 

BONNOT, Agustín

 

BUENANUEVA, Juan Pablo

 

CASTROVIEJO, Horacio Agustín

 

CATULO, Gastón Nicolás

 

CORREA SAYAVEDRA, Federica Dolores

 

DAVILA REINOSO, Agustín Ezequiel

 

DEL CORSO MARTINEZ, Sol Diana

 

DOLCEMASCOLO, Bruno Gastón

 

ECHEVARRIETA, Florencia Luciana

 

ENCRENAZ, Juan José

 

ETCHEBASTER MARTINS, Michelle

 

FAGGIAN, Valentina

 

FERNANDEZ ROMERA, Facundo Eluney

 

FERNANDEZ, Tomás Eliseo

 

FLORES SANFILIPO, Jerónimo Francisco

 

GALEAZZI, Valentina

 

GARCIA AMORE, María Sol

 

GIUDICA, Franco Javier

 

GOMEZ CÁRDENA, Ademir Fabrizio

 

GUISASOLA SCARSI, Juan francisco

 

GOMEZ CURIA, Manuel Horacio

 

HERRERO MARIANETTI, Larisa Sofía

 

LAPRESA, Carolina

 

LOPEZ LEMOS, Pedro Andrés

 

LISANTI, Leticia Danila

 

LUCERO ZULUAGA, Manuela

 

LUCERO ZULUAGA, Martina

 

MACKERN VIDELA, María Pilar

 

MUNAFÓ GUEVARA, María Victoria

 

NAVARRO ROBLEDO, Camila Erica

 

OLMOS, Mariana

 

PEPI, Oriana Andrea

 

PESCE, Carina Anabella

 

POMILIO, Juan Francisco

 

RAMOS, Lucas Martín

 

RAIMUNDI DIEZ, María Lucía

 

RODRIGUEZ TORRES, Miranda Abril

 

RODRIGUEZ, Débora Lilén

 

SCHIAVONE, Graciela Marina

 

SENOSIAIN, Pilar

 

TISSERA LINARES, María Florencia

 

VALERIO, Rocío Micaela

 

ZANICHELLI QUIROGA, Luciano

 

ZIZZIAS, María Milagros

 
   

2012

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALLEGRETI LEGUIZA, Carla Antonella

 

BAGGIO NEME, María Agustina

 

BARIMBOIM, Carolina

 

BONILLA BULNES, David Omar

 

BONILLA BULNES, Julieta Beatriz

 

BORTNIK, Ariana

 

CASTRO SOMBRA, Paula Sofía

 

CANIZZO, Blas Corel

 

CANO, Camila Virginia

 

EGLEZ, Gonzalo Emanuel

 

DIAZ DEMANUELLI, Sol Marina

 

GOMEZ, Leiza Estefanía

 

GODOY, Gabriel César

 

GREGORIO, Rocío Paula

 

GUEVARA, Camila

 

HERRERA SAEZ, Micaela Betsabé

 

IRIART DE LA ROSA, Juan Manuel

 

LUST, Hanna Natalí

 

MARÍ, Juan Ignacio

 

MARRELLI CANO, María Rosa

 

MARTI RANZUGLIA, María Eugenia

 

MARTIN, Darío Gabriel

 

MATUS ORELLANO, Julieta

 

MIRANDA CIBANTOS, María Agustina

 

MOLINA, Carolina

 

MONTILLA KROJZL, Florencia

 

MOSCA HIDALGO, Gastón Nicolás

 

NALDA, María Paula

 

OJEDA, Andrea Lucía

 

PAEZ, Andrea Gianina

 

PAYUETA OCAÑA, Marcos Andrés

 

RUIZ MARTINEZ, María José

 

RUBIO, José Ignacio

 

TEPPA, Claudia Lucía

 

VELEZ, Constanza

 
   

2011

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

AHUMADA, Dulce Agustina

 

BARONE, Franco Mariano

 

BECERRA, Luciana

 

BECERRA, Luis Raúl

 

BERARDINI, Lucas David

 

BUTACABULA, Julieta Verónica

 

CASTRO De VITO, Sofía Victoria

 

CALDERÓN, Julián Ignacio

 

CEREZAL, Mayra Lis

 

CUERVO, Marcelo Joaquín

 

CHIRINO CONTRERAS, Natasha Marta Jesús

 

DE SAUTU RIESTRA, María Pilar

 

DI CÉSARE, María Florencia

 

GARNICA FLORES, Magda Aymará

 

FERNANDEZ ROMANI, Ailin

 

GOBBI, María Victoria

 

GRECO PETRY, Mayra Belén

 

HERRERO MARIANETTI, Julia Candela

 

LORENZO MASRI, Agostina

 

LUST, Hanna Natalí

 

LLANOS, Mariana Agustina

 

NALDA, Ramiro Agustín

 

NALLIM, Sabina Rosario

 

NIETO, Luciana Micaela

 

OTTA, Paula Marianela

 

RAD, Aldana Karimé

 

REY, Lara Sofía

 

RIBEIRO, Florencia Ninel

 

RIDI SIDELNIK, Tamara Judith

 

RUBIO, Camila

 

SALOMONE, Silvina Miriam

 

SÁNCHEZ, Florencia Anahí

 

SIERRA, Melanie Giselle

 

TIRAPU PANIAGUA, Luciana Belén

 

TRAPÉ, Julieta Agustina

 

VILLAFAÑE, Agustín Santiago

 

ZABAL, Julián Ezequiel

 

ZONANA, María Inés

 
   

2010

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ARROYO GEROLI, GABRIELA FERNANDA

 

ARROYO GEROLI, JIMENA ROXANA

 

BAIGORRIA BARRESSI, JULIETA

 

BRESCA DÍAZ, VALERIA

 

CABRERA HORN, ENRIQUE

 

CACCIAVILLANI, STEFANO

 

CALABRETTO, MARINA ADRIANA

 

CASANOVA, JUAN

 

CASTAÑEDA, ESTEFANIA

 

CASTRO, SILVANA

 

DIAZ, JULIETA IVANA

 

ESPECHE, AGUSTÍN

 

FREDES, FLORENCIA

 

GRASSI BOLLATI, MARÍA LAURA

 

GUTIERREZ DEL CASTILLO, LAURA

 

GUTIERREZ GIAMPIETRI, EMANUEL

 

LA ROSA MONTES, LUCAS EMILIANO

 

LLELA GILABERT, MARÍA VICTORIA

 

MALTESE, ANDINA

 

MARCHENA, LUISINA

 

MARTÍN DAVICINO, ROCÍO

 

MENENDEZ BUTLER, LEONELA

 

MOLINELLI, BRUNO

 

MONTECINO, RENZO

 

MORÁN, ELIANA

 

MUÑOZ,MAURO

 

NACUSSI RAMET, AMIRA

 

PALAU, EVELYN

 

PANELLI, JONAS

 

PIAI, EMILIANO

 

PUCHOL, RAMIRO

 

RINALDI, KEILA

 

ROGÉ SUCH, MARÍA

 

ROTONDO, JULIETA

 

SILVA, MARCELO NICOLÁS

 

SOSA SANTECCHIA, AGUSTÍN

 

STELLA, LUCIANO

 

ZABALZA MARENGO, SOLEDAD

 

ZAVARONI, ANDREA

 
   

2009

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

AMAYA RIVERA, LUCIA

 

ARAUJO MAGNI, CINTIA

 

BRIZUELA, AGUSTINA MARIBEL

 

CAFARO, EMILIANO

 

CARIGNANO, ANTONELLA

 

CARNERO, CLAUDIA GABRIELA

 

COLOMER, PAULA

 

CUERVO, MARÍA EMILIA

 

D’AMELIO, ANDREA

 

DOHEM, IVO

 

FERNANDEZ OTÓN,MARINA

 

FRIAS, ESTEBAN

 

GALLART, MARÍA AGUSTINA

 

GARCÍA AMORE, MARÍA

 

GIMENEZ ORO, AGUSTINA

 

GRANCARA, MARÍA NATALIA

 

GUARDABRAZO, MARÍA LAURA

 

LUQUE, EMILIANO

 

MANUCHA, EDUARDO

 

MARCELLONI, MARÍA

 

MARTÍN,AGUSTIN

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CAMILA

 

MENDOZA, SANTIAGO

 

MIRALLAS BUSTOS, Maximiliano

 

MOLINA, GISELA

 

MONTEAVARO, AGUSTINA

 

MUÑOZ, GABRIEL

 

OGARA, MARÍA FLORENCIA

 

OLCESE, JULIANA

 

ORTUBIA, JUAN

 

PEREZ MAESTRI, ALDO

 

PIZZOLATTO BULLAUDE, JÉSSICA

 

POLLESELLO BONILLA, MARÍA

 

QUIROGA, EDUARDO

 

RAMIREZ, JOAQUIN

 

SÁNCHEZ, SOFIA

 

SANTOJA, DAIANA

 

SILVA BUTTI, RODRIGO

 

SOSA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO

 

SUAREZ, MARÍA

 

URDANIZ, MARÍA AGUSTINA

 

VERA CORTINEZ, MARÍA FLORENCIA

 

ZÁRATE, VERÓNICA

 

ZEITUNE, MARÍA JOSÉ

 
   

2008

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALÍ GASSIBE, MARTA

 

ARGAÑARAZ, YAMILA

 

AVANZINI, FRANCO

 

AVOGADRO, CAVERO

 

BARCHIESI, ADRIANO

 

CAMPANELLA, RENZO

 

CANO, MAGDALENA

 

CARDOZO, TOMÁS

 

CRESCENTINO, LUIS

 

CUELLO, ANA

 

ESCUDERO, MARCOS

 

GARCÍA AMORE, MARIANO

 

GARRIDO, CARLOS

 

GAUDIN GUTIERREZ, ORNELLA

 

GIMENEZ BEHR, MACARENA

 

GUEVARA, MARÍA

 

LUNA ETURA, PAMELA

 

MARTÍN TEMPESTI, MARIEL

 

MARTINEZ ESPINOLA, JUAN

 

MATUS ORELLANO, SELENE

 

MOLINA, IGNACIO

 

ORTIZ, JULIETA

 

PRADOS TEJADA, MARÍA

 

SALVI, MARÍA

 

SOLER BARSOTTI, CECILIA

 

SORRENTINO RODRIGUEZ, TATIANA

 

SUCH, MARTINA

 

TRAPÉ, FLORENCIA

 

VERDÚ, EVA

 

VILLAFRANCA, VALENTINA

 

VILLALBA NAZRALA, KARIM

 

WEIDMANN, BRENDA

 

ZEITUNE, MARÍA CLARA

 

ZUPO, GUADALUPE

 
   

2007

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ADDAMO, VICTORIA

 

ALEGRE, Gianina Lourdes

 

ALOISIO, Solange Noely

 

ANDREONI TRENTACOSTE, DAMIAN GADDO

 

BARCHIESI, GIANFRANCO

 

BELINAUD, MARÍA VIRGINIA

 

BRAZZOLOTTO, SOFÍA

 

CANO, ANA VALENTINA

 

CARRIQUE BALLESTER VALENTINA

 
 

ECHEGARAY DISPATI Maillen Yanira

 

FERRER GISELA CECILIA

 

GUARDABRAZO María Sol

 

GUEVARA MARÍA AGUSTINA

 

LARA María Emilia

 

LAUDICINA LUCIA BELÉN

 

MAGALLANES JUAN CRUZ

 

MANUCHA JUAN PABLO

 

MARIOS ANDRADE Agustina Ailén

 

MONGE Federica

 

PIAI ALEJANDRINI ANABEL

 

PUCHOL ANDREA LAURA

 

RENNA PICCIN MARÍA BELÉN

 

REYNOSO SILVANA MARCELA

 

ROSSEL ORTEGA FEDERICO GASTÓN

 

SALAZAR RIOS MARÍA FLORENCIA

 

SOTTILE, Ana Alicia

 

TENTI Julieta Analía

 

VIDELA PALACIOS Nicolás Maximiliano

 
   

2006

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALLALTUNI DAIANA

 

BENAROYA DANILO

 

GAMBOA FLORENCIA

 

HAISSINER, GABRIELA

 

MACCAGNO GABRIELA ANABEL

 

POLESELLO MARÍA VICTORIA

 

POLESELLO MARÍA FLORENCIA

 

SANTUCHO MARÍA VALERIA

 
   

2005

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ABASOLO FLORENCIA ELIZABETH

 

CASTILLO MARÍA GRACIELA

 

GUTIERREZ MARÍA AGUSTINA

 

JARA ROMINA PAOLA

 

MAGALLANES ANDRÉS FEDERICO

 

PEREDA GABRIELA LAURA

 

QUEVEDO DANIELA

 

ROSSI ENZO PAOLO

 

SANTAMARINA LUCIA

 

STUMBERGER NICOLÁS RODOLFO

 

VALSECCHI VARGAS LUCAS DANIEL

 
   

2004

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

AGUAS VANESA NATALÍ

 

DANITZ PABLO SANTIAGO

 

ENRIQUE PAMELA BELÉN

 

FERNANDEZ NADIA ALEJANDRA

 

FERNANDEZ FLORENCIA BEATRIZ

 

HAISSINER, NATALIA

 

LOPEZ ZALBA Nadya Berenice

 

RERDANOSKI MARIELA

 

REYNALS CRISTINA

 

STUMBERGER SOFÍA ALENJANDRA

 
   

2003

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BARRERA, MARÍA EUGENIA

 

DANOVE Cinthia Carolina

 

HIDALGO Patricia Janet

 

MARZANI Juan Francisco

 

PAEZ PADRÓ Francisco Javier

 

PAEZ PADRÓ JUAN ESTEBAN

 
   

2002

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BISSON MARÍA LIS

 

CUNNIETTI CAROLINA

 

DEL VITTO Sabrina

 

JUNG BOEHM Michelle

 

LUCONI PAULA

 

MENA ELIANA MARÍA

 

PEREZ MORA MARIANA

 

SCRIFIGNANO Laura

 
   

2001

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALDUNATE Daniela Betina

 

BUENO PATRICIA ANGELA

 

CARPARELLI ROMINA

 

CASANOVA MARÍA LAURA

 

GIL STRACHWITZ Vanina Yanel

 

GIROTTI MAIZ ANA BELEN

 

MOREAS María Eugenia

 

MORENO CINTHYA MELINA

 

RODRIGUEZ MONTERO MARÍA ARCELIA

 

SZWALBER MARÍA NATALIA

 

TENTI ESTEFANIA PAULA

 
   

2000

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

CUERVO MARÍA INÉS

 

ESTRADA CAROLINA

 

GONZALEZ, María Jimena

 

LILLO Leandro Nicolás

 

LIMA Constanza Andrea

 

MARTÍN María Cecilia

 

ORTIZ ANDREA LAURA

 

RACCONTO CLAUDIA MERCEDES

 

SULAIMAN Romina Uhabi

 

SUTOVSKY DANIEL JOSUÉ

 

ULIARTE ERMACORA Rebeca Mariela

 
   

1999

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALIAGA JOSÉ ANDRÉS

 

CAROBOLANTE María Sol

 

CARREÑO GALDAME SOFÍA LAURA

 

CARRERA CHALES MARÍA FLORENCIA

 

DUO JOAQUIN GONZALO

 

LUCERO CHACON Paola Romina

 

MURCIA María Belén

 

NONINO FEDERICO GABRIEL

 

ROMERO LAURA BEATRIZ

 

VALENTE CELINA

 

ZAVARONI María de los Angeles

 
   

1998

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

GOBBI ADRIAN EUGENIO

 

KOCH MARIA LAURA

 

LEMA SARMENTO CARLA VALERIA

 

QUIROGA VICTOR GABRIEL

 

TROIANO ALEJANDRO RAÚL

 
   

1997

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ELESPE CECILIA IRENE

 

MARTI  PEÑA GONZALO LUIS

 

MORALES RUPOLO LAURA

 

NICASTRO FEDERICO

 
   

1996

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ABRIL IBAÑEZ MARÍA CAROLINA

 

BAIARDI MARÍA JULIETA

 

CASTRO PATRICIA VIVIANA

 

ELMELAJ MARÍA LAURA

 

MARAVILLA SOLER GABRIEL IGNACIO

 

SANTANDER FLORENCIA VERÓNICA

 

SOSA VERONICA

 
   

1995

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

CARLUCCI MARÍA VIRGINIA

 

CHICONI JUAN PABLO

 

PERIN Carlos Federico

 

ROZEN JUAN PABLO

 
   

1994

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

DIAZ MOYANO HERNAN

 

ESCUDERO MARÍA PAZ

 

ESPINOSA CHELAR MARÍA FLORENCIA

 

GODOY MARÍA CECILIA

 

GODOY NIEVA MARÍA LAURA

 

GREGORCIC SALIM MARÍA LORENA

 

MASELLI MARÍA ANGELINA

 

QUESADA LUCÍA

 

VILLAFAÑE MARÍA JULIETA

 
   

1993

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

PAREJO MARÍA LORENA

 

POBLETE CAROLA SUSANA

 
   

1992

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

APALDETTI VIRGINIA

 

AQUISTAPACE ANA

 

BIANCHI DANTA MAURICIO

 

FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR SANTIAGO

 

MASSAD MARÍA GABRIELA

 
   

1991

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

DIBRAN TANIA

 

GIORGIO PATRICIA LOURDES

 

MAESTRI SELENIA

 

MORA MARÍA EUGENIA

 

SILVA MARÍA EUGENIA

 
   

1990

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

CARAM IRENE BEATRIZ

 

JUAN MIGUEZ ANA BELEN

 

TIMONER ESTELA MARÍA

 
   

1989

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

DEIS CAROLINA

 

DRIBAN Natascha

 

GHIRETTI PAULO ROMÁN

 

MARTINELLI ANA CAROLINA

 

RETA DIEGO MARCELO

 

SOLCHAGA CARLOS JAVIER

 
   

1988

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

CARRILLO LILIANA INES

 

GIMENEZ MARÍA LUCILA

 

GIMENEZ EMILIANO ALBERTO

 

PASCUAL PABLO LUIS

 
   

1987

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

PERINETTI, Andrea

 

PERISSA GERMÁN HORACIO

 

SILVA MARÍA INÉS

 
   

1986

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

POGGIO GONZALEZ GLORIA AMELIA

 
   

1985

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ECHENIQUE SANDRA PATRICIA

 

MARCILLA LILIANA IRIS

 

TENNERINI CLAUDIA MABEL

 
   

1984

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

CORTI ALBERTO RAFAEL

 

PANASITI BEATRIZ ANATILDE

 

REGALADO SILVIA ANGELA

 

RINALDI GABRIEL ALBERTO

 

SALOMONE MARÍA FEDERICIA

 

ZOGBI JOSE ALBERTO

 
   

1983

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

DELAGUARDA FABIOLA LUCIA

 

GUNTSCHE VERONIKA

 
   

1982

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BARBERO GILDA CRISEL

 

GARCÍA MARÍA LUISA

 

JAPAZ MARCELO DANIEL

 

LUNAS PATRICIA MABEL

 
   

1981

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALONSO VARINIA LAURA

 

CACERES MARTES INÉS

 

DENEGRI MARÍA MARTA

 

FAGIOLI MARÍA FERNANDA

 

WLADISLAWOWSKY LAURA SILVIA

 

ZLOTOLOW FERNANDO DANIEL

 
   

1979

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BARTOLAMEDI CLAUDIA MARCELA

 

BUGLIO CECILIA INES

 

DE LA RETA MARÍA GRACIELA

 

DEL POPOLO STELLA MARIS

 

DEL POPOLO GRACIELA INÉS

 

GOUDAILLEZ BEATRIZ SUSANA

 

HONORATO DAVID ALEJANDRO

 

MANZANARE ELIZABETH MIRIAN

 

MILLAN ELIZABETH EDITH

 

PERRONI MARÍA MARTA

 

TORRES PATRICIA BEATRIZ

 

VERDESLACO MARÍO ALEJANDRO

 
   

1978

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BALLESTER MARÍA ESTER

 

FERREYRA MARTA ALICIA

 

HOFFMAN MARÍA MÓNICA

 

LIPINSKY VICTOR MARIO

 

PALOMINO MARCELO HORACIO

 

ROITMAN CLAUDIA MONICA

 
   

1977

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BUGLIO ADRIANA BEATRIZ

 

DALMAU TERESITA DEL CARMEN

 

DOMIZIO MARÁ SUSANA

 

FORNES BEATRIZ ALICIA

 

GALLI TERESA ANA

 

JUAQUIN PATRICIA LAURA

 

ROCCASALVA ADRIANA SILVIA

 

SANCOCHIA GRACIELA CECILIA

 

UBEDA SILVIA SUSANA

 

WAINSTEIN DE FEDERMAN ROSALIA

 
   

1976

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ARIZA MARIA ROSA

 

BREITMAN CLAUDIO PEDRO

 

GAIS WIRNA MABEL

 

LEDDA LUCÍA ERNESTINA

 

LOPEZ MARÍA INÉS

 

MERLO MARÍA JOSEFINA

 

RUTTIMAMM CHERY JENIE

 

SANCOCCHIA GUILLERMO ALFREDO

 

SERRA DORITA EMMA

 

VIETA NERINA

 
   

1975

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALVAREZ DE VITON ELENA

 

CARMONA MONICA LILIANA

 

DE PAOLIS MARIA TERESA

 

MORA SILVANA ESTER

 

PEREYRA ANA ESTHER

 

PUJOL ANA MARÍA

 

ROLDÁN JORGE RUBEN

 

SAURINA MARÍA BEATRIZ

 

SERRANO, JUAN DANIEL

 

SFEIR MARÍA ROSA

 
   

1974

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BAGNATO MARÍA ESTER

 

BARGERO ROSA EVA GRACIELA

 

BECK MARTA SUSANA

 

BORDAS ANA ESTELA

 

CASAS MÓNICA SILVIA

 

CUELLO ROSA NÉLIDA

 

GUERRERO DANIEL EDUARDO

 

MARTINEZ MARIO MILTON

 

MINATI ADRIANA MARÍA

 

PERCEVAL MARÍA CRISTINA

 

RODRIGUEZ LILIANA MABEL

 

SANANES ENRIQUE

 
   

1973

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

CASERES SILVIA SUSANA

 

GARCÍA EDGARDO GARCÍA

 

LLOREL JOSÉ MIGUEL

 
   

1972

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BLANCO ROSA BEATRIZ

 

LONGONE MIRTA SUSANA

 

PEREZ MARTA ROSA

 
   

1971

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ALOU MARIA ANTONIETA

 

BECK BLANCA YOLY

 

FAGIOLI, BLANCA BEATRIZ

 

FERNANDEZ GRACIELA

 

MONDINI MIRTA IRIS

 

SETTE MIGUEL ANGEL

 
   

1970

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

BALAGUER MARÍA LUISA

 

BAMA, MARÍA CRISTINA

 

CHAPARRO MARÍA GRACIELA

 

GALARZA LILIANA AMALIA

 

ROSSI NORMA SUSANA

 
   

1969

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

FERRARI EVA CRISTINA

 

PIKERIS RUTH AMALIA

 
   

1968

 

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE

 

ANTONACCI SILVIA LUISA

 

FERNANDEZ GLADYS

 

RUIZ MARTA INES